Franklin Countys First News

MBMS quarter three honor roll

Grade 6

High Honors

Tate Abbott, Nathaniel Armstrong, Trey Bailey, Preston Ball, Stephen Bean, Kennedy Berry, Craig Bessey, Elizabeth Brackett, Carly Burnell, Allison Casavant, Piper Casey, Noah Civiello, Madilyn Cote, Nathan Curtis, Keyra Cushman, Gage DeCarolis, Jordan Dunham, Cyrus Engle, Kenneth Ferrari, Makayla Fitch, Stephen Galkowski, Anika Gin, Abriana Griffin, Micah Hall, Cassidy Hardy, Lorelei Hartman, Elijah Hoeft, Grayson Hoeft, Sadie Irish, Avery Jessen, Astrid Jones, Maya Kellett, Owen Knapp, Nolan Leso, Bode Markham, Zara McAllister-Jett, Eleanor McCourt, Henri McCourt, Whitney McIntire, Carter Norton, Natalee Orr, Heidi Osborne, Leyani Robinson, Summer Sawyer, Azalea Shanti, Sovanny Sin, Devon Tanner, Brielle Tinker, Sadie Veilleux, Lillian Waugh

Honors

Tyler Abell, Luke Allen, Jared Atwood-White, Jason Bagley, Elias Bartlett, Kylee Blodgett, Anna Brackett, Anglee Brewer, James Clark, Thomas Cormier, Giselle Couillard, Dane Cousineau, Ava Curtis, Karalyn Daggett, Leah Dill, Abbigail Donald, Liam Dorr, Addison Dubay, Brody Farmer, Ava Floyd, Lily Hanley, Keeshia Hanson, Destiny Hensley, Mason Hersey, Avari Hewett, Benjamin Hilton, Grace Howard, Rylie Latham, Bryan Mastine, Ayda Menangas, Madeline Morton, Claira Mullen, Gabriel Norton, Megan Pinkham, Riley Platt, Cinder Roberts, Ella Roberts, Emily Ross, Taneisha Service, Grayson Sexton-Burchfield, Trysten Spillar, Emma Turcotte, Andrew Webber, Madyson Whitney, Allison Wilcox, Amelia Williams, Eric Wilson, Gage Young

Grade 7

High Honors

Kellsie Buzzell, Bryce Card, Lucinda Carroll, Jasper Hodgkin, Meadow Kerbo, Cassandra Lavoie, Natalie McCarthy, Reese Rackliff, Maurice Romanyshyn, Evans Sterling, Charles Stevens, Calvin Tanner, Cameron Wagner, Grace Willingham, Kathleen Yeaton

Honors

Cole Baker, Abigail Bartlett, Trenton Beaudoin, Levi Bogar, Maddison Bubier, Damien Burke, Alissa Butterfield, Jacob Caton, Leah Crogan, Roy Elliott, Dana Erb, Emma Fitch, Ashton Fortenbacker, Abigail Goodspeed, Jackson Hardy, Reese Harris, Levi Herman, Owen Heseltine, Michaela Hulsey, Evangeline Hutchins, Lily James, Daniel Jamison, Maia MacIsaac, Rory Marble, Alexandria Nile, Ilaria Picazo, Darren Pinkham, Lillian Reed, Chloe Roberts, Gracie Ross, Mason Willett, Rosella York

Grade 8

High Honors

Luke Brown, Elsie Campbell, Emma Casavant, Sherilyn Chick, Katie Cilley, Vivian Cormier, Jet Decker, Emma Dunn, Isabella Fernandez, Mckella Ford, Taylor Gordon, Elijah Guerrette, Nathan Hall, Emily Hammond, Abigail Hatch, Dustyn Hinkley, Ivy Hutchinson, Molly Kearing, Coleman Martin, Elizabeth Mayhew, Saige Michaud, Reagan Pratt, Cora Provencher, Kodi Quimby, Moriah Reusch, Aislin Reynolds, Madison Rutberg, Olivia Ryan, Andrew Sutton, Daniel Taylor, Amelia Tierney, Callahan Towle, Aubrey Waite, Jacob White, Carson Zundel

Honors

Madison Allen, Eben Barker, McKenzie Berry, Caitlyn Brown, Katie Conant, Kole Cousineau, Katelyn Daggett, Jamison Daigle, Mariah Dill, Ashton Drolet, Hayden Durrell, Brandon Frechette, Megan Gideon, Marvin Gray, Sophie Haley-Vigue, Rylee Hewey, Emma Hinkley, Daniel Hodgdon, Cooper Holmes, Connor Hufnagel, Kaleb Hutchinson, Kamryn Joyce, Zak Koban, Quintessa Marcotte, Emily Maxim, Emma Maxim, Rachel Maxim, Alexander Mayhew, Jayden Meader, Adam Meng, Levi Merchant, Melody Miller, Caleb Norton, Brady O'Donnell, Seth Pinkham, Natalie Ranger, Peyton Richards, Cole Sillanpaa, Alyssa Simoneau, Stephen Smith, Olivia Smothers, Kaylee Sterling, Madicyn Thompson, Brody Walsh, Sean Walsh, Aaron Whitley, Janessa Whitney, Isaac Wrigley

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Leave a Response


Please note: comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Categories

Archives