Franklin Countys First News

Mt. Blue Middle School second quarter honor roll for 2019-20

The honor roll for Mt. Blue Middle School for the second quarter of 2019-2020.

High Honors – Grade 6
Grace Allen, Jackson Allison, Tanner Allumbaugh, Levi Austin, Nathalie Baker, Tyler Beach, Nina Bogar, Issac Chick, Addison Decker, Wyatt Dorr, Luke Doscinski, Isabella Duvall, Kallee Foss, Trenton Harris, Benjamin Hatch, Joseph Hayden, Gabriel Heath, Liliana Huntley, Oakley Hutchinson, Vera-Lynn Jessome, Kali Judkins, Elijah Kalchik, Lucy-Anne Knowles, Payton Ladd, Tyler Looney, Leah Michaud, Adelaide Minton, Kaley Moller, Maddyson NiblickGoodwin, Avery Oliver, Nicholas Overton, Ivey Rackliff, Tyler Rackliff, Henry Renaud, Julian Reynolds, Patti Sico, Evelyn Stadelman, Derek Starke, Elizabeth Strickland, Cadence Sweetser, Lincoln Tierney, Avery Tinker, Brooklynn Webber, Colin Woehrle-Logan

Honors – Grade 6
Casey Adams, Jason Akers, Gabriela Ayres de Araujo, Chloe Beauchamp, Nicholas Bell, Noah Brown, Reese Brown, Lochlan Campbell, Kalvin Caouette, Madison Cloutier, Madison Cordes, Daniela Cundick, Noah Daoust, Charlie Davenport, Samantha Davis, Skyllar Eaton, Tucker Fitch, Douglas Geis, Carly Greenleaf, Connor Greenleaf, Michael Hall, Molly Hambrick, Dylan Hamlin, Dylan Hinkley, Kooper Keller, Tanner Knight, Makylee Lane, Emma Latham, Madden Lavine, Bowen Leighton, Benjamin Lewis, Trevor Nichols, Molly Patterson, Autum Paulton, Isabella Piccolo, Nicholas Rackliff, Samuel Rackliff, Landon Rackliffe, Cameron Ranger, Jason Reynolds, Jack Richard, Kaitlyn Rosie, Brooke Roy, Jasmyn Smith, Eliza Stinson, Wyatt Sullivan, Alexander Tibbetts, Emily Tompkins, Gavin Tompkins, Cleo Tyler, Owen Wales, McKenzee Wheeler, Kendrick Williamson, Alexis Wood, Benjamin Wrigley, Nathaniel Zeliger

High Honors – Grade 7
Tate Abbott, Nathaniel Armstrong, Jason Bagley, Trey Bailey, Preston Ball, Elias Bartlett, Cassandra Brennan, Allison Casavant, Piper Casey, Noah Civiello, James Clark, Thomas Cormier, Madilyn Cote, Giselle Couillard, Nathan Curtis, Karalyn Daggett, Gage DeCarolis, Leah Dill, Abbigail Donald, Jordan Dunham, Harley Ellsworth, Wyatt Flagg, Stephen Galkowski, Anika Gin, Abriana Griffin, Kylie Hall, Micah Hall, Cassidy Hardy, Lorelei Hartman, Benjamin Hilton, Mason Hinkley, Elijah Hoeft, Grayson Hoeft, Sadie Irish, Avery Jessen, Maya Kellett, Owen Knapp, Nolan Leso, Colin Letarte, Bode Markham, Eleanor McCourt, Henri McCourt, Whitney McIntire, Ayda Menangas, Carter Norton, Gabriel Norton, Natalie Nye, Natalee Orr, Heidi Osborne, Cinder Roberts, Ella Roberts, Leyani Robinson, Summer Sawyer, Grayson Sexton-Burchfield, Azalea Shanti, Jaycee Simoneau, Devon Tanner, Brielle Tinker, Heavenly Vernesoni, Lillian Waugh, Judah Wildrick, Aiden Wilkins

Honors – Grade 7
Tyler Abell, Stephen Bean, Kennedy Berry, Craig Bessey, Kylee Blodgett, Anna Brackett, Elizabeth Brackett, Maddox Burtchell, Damon Butterfield, Aiden Campbell, Adeline Colello, Shannon Connolly, Ava Curtis, Keyra Cushman, Ethan Cyr, Colin Drake, Madison Dulac, Brody Farmer, Ava Floyd, Caleb Goulette, Lily Hanley, Anderson Hayes, Zachary Jansky, Stephan Kelleher, Hope King, Kaden Lane, Rylie Latham, Bryan Mastine, Gordon McBean, Madeline Morton, Megan Pinkham, Riley Platt, Kaden Reeve, Brandon Ryder, Dominic Sawyer, Connor Smith, Trysten Spillar, Devin Starbird, Logan Tompkins, Emma Turcotte, Ava Walker

High Honors – Grade 8
Carley Austin, Cole Baker, Hunter Beach, Levi Bogar, Lucinda Carroll, Erin Connolly, Emani Cooper, Meredith Gagnon, Abigail Goodspeed, Jasper Hodgkin, Lily James, Cassandra Lavoie, Maia MacIsaac, Jacob Pease, Lila Peck, Austin Ragsdale, Maurice Romanyshyn, Charles Stevens, Calvin Tanner, Scarlet Tardif, Vicktoria Walsh, Ezra Wildrick, Jasmine Wright, Kathleen Yeaton

Honors – Grade 8
Warren Allen, Abigail Bartlett, Trenton Beaudoin, Matthew Boynton, Kasey Burgess, Alissa Butterfield, Kellsie Buzzell, Dustin Capponi, Jacob Caton, Derric Collins, Eric Collins, Trevor Couture, Leah Crogan, Dylan Daigle, Klay Dunning, Dana Erb, Nathan Farmer, Bailey Farnham, Emma Fitch, Ashton Fortenbacker, Natalie Fortier, Hunter Frey, Lara Gin, Hunter Gordon, Joshua Greenlaw, Jackson Hardy, Autumn Hensley, Levi Herman, Kaden Hewett-Adams, Evangeline Hutchins, Madelyn Keller, Rory Marble, Natalie McCarthy, Malachi Nelson, Darren Pinkham, Reese Rackliff, Chase Ranger, Trevor Richards, Chloe Roberts, Rylee Smith, Evans Sterling, James Stinson, Cassandra Tetzlaff, Lallah Tyler, Rose Tyler, Mikayla Wilcox, Mason Willett, Timothy Williamson, Grace Willingham, David Wrigley, Rosella York

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

2 Responses »

  1. Well done, everyone!

  2. Congratulations Whitney McIntire and all the others honors achievers at Mt. Blue Middle School.

Leave a Response


Please note: comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Categories

Archives